Jeunes 91 - plot 3 - R1&R2 - Secteurs 2&4
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 2:37:31 | 946 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 2:39:02 | 924 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 2:42:02 | 886 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | FAISANT Tanaïs | 2007 | 2:42:33 | 882 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUTIN Mélina | 2007 | 2:48:30 | 809 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | PEPIN Louise | 2007 | 2:48:71 | 804 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | 2:48:84 | 803 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 2:49:62 | 794 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | 2:49:75 | 792 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
10 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 2:50:38 | 785 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 2:52:69 | 758 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
12 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | 2:53:55 | 748 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | 2:53:63 | 747 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 2:53:80 | 745 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | 2:53:84 | 745 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | FLIGIEL Maelle | 2007 | 2:56:23 | 718 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | 2:56:68 | 712 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | TONDA Louise | 2007 | 2:56:75 | 712 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ADLI Anais | 2007 | 2:56:94 | 710 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | TORCH Sofia | 2007 | 2:57:67 | 701 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RAKOTOZAFY Hannah | 2008 | 3:00:01 | 676 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | CISSE Maïwenn | 2007 | 3:01:21 | 663 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 3:01:95 | 655 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | TETART Romane | 2007 | 3:04:92 | 623 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 3:06:70 | 605 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
26 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 3:08:97 | 582 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
27 | MESKINE Sofia | 2008 | 3:09:78 | 573 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | POUX Léana | 2009 | 3:10:31 | 568 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | ROGLIANO Elisa | 2007 | 3:11:75 | 554 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | ROMNEY Nina | 2007 | 3:12:50 | 546 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
31 | CAETANO Lily | 2009 | 3:13:37 | 538 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 3:17:64 | 497 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | MULLER Camille | 2008 | 3:18:43 | 490 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
34 | VITU Victoria | 2009 | 3:21:28 | 464 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | ACHAIAA Shayma | 2007 | 3:21:44 | 462 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | DA GRAÇA GOMES FORTES Cynthia | 2007 | 3:23:59 | 443 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | RIVIERE Thaïs | 2008 | 3:29:02 | 397 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | BOULAY Margaux | 2009 | 3:31:11 | 379 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
39 | GUERIN Laura | 2009 | 3:35:09 | 347 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DJIAN Rachel | 2009 | 3:35:61 | 343 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
41 | AMISTANI Thea | 2009 | 3:36:31 | 338 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
42 | HENRIQUES Emma | 2009 | 3:36:42 | 337 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
43 | CHARNET Lise | 2009 | 3:36:61 | 336 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LANDREAT Cloé | 2008 | 3:36:70 | 335 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
45 | LEROY Maëlle | 2009 | 3:37:82 | 326 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | VANHAECKE Elsa | 2008 | 3:38:65 | 320 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LOSCERTALES CROZE Nina | 2009 | 3:38:84 | 319 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
48 | GEORGIAKAKIS Naelle | 2007 | 3:40:79 | 304 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
49 | FILHOL Camille | 2009 | 3:42:45 | 292 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
50 | FERAUD Lisa | 2009 | 3:47:57 | 257 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
51 | CASTANIER Julia | 2009 | 3:47:88 | 255 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
52 | JLIDI Lyna | 2009 | 3:48:88 | 248 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | CSAKI Clarisse | 2009 | 3:49:17 | 246 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
54 | HUBERT Charlotte | 2009 | 3:51:47 | 231 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
55 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | 3:54:32 | 213 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
56 | ZODROS MARCEL Jade | 2008 | 3:58:44 | 189 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
57 | CHAUVE Aimy | 2009 | 3:59:18 | 185 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
58 | SOUCHARD Marie-liesse | 2009 | 3:59:67 | 182 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | TEBBI Yara Ghofrane | 2008 | 4:01:02 | 174 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
60 | BELLALOUTI Manel | 2009 | 4:05:71 | 149 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
61 | DOUCET-DIDELOT Lucie | 2008 | 4:09:30 | 132 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
62 | LOUBEYRE Gabrielle | 2008 | 4:14:51 | 108 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | CHELOUCHE Amel | 2008 | 4:19:96 | 85 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | MERCIER Noemie | 2009 | 4:21:03 | 81 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |