Jeunes 91 - plot 3 - R1&R2 - Secteurs 2&4
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 0:34:69 | 937 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | 0:35:06 | 919 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | TONDA Louise | 2007 | 0:35:38 | 903 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 0:35:62 | 891 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | GARRABOS Loane | 2008 | 0:36:87 | 831 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 0:38:37 | 761 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:38:43 | 759 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 0:38:44 | 758 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
9 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | 0:38:51 | 755 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | BENBIJJA Lina | 2007 | 0:38:62 | 750 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
11 | LUSZCZAK Aurelia | 2008 | 0:44:29 | 517 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUBOIS Irène | 2009 | 0:44:50 | 509 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
13 | DJIAN Rachel | 2009 | 0:45:02 | 490 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | LOSCERTALES CROZE Nina | 2009 | 0:45:71 | 465 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | SOKALEWICZ Perrine | 2009 | 0:45:73 | 465 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOULAY Margaux | 2009 | 0:45:92 | 458 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | MAATOUG Inès | 2009 | 0:46:16 | 450 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GIRARDIN-GARNIER Lisa | 2009 | 0:46:24 | 447 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
19 | CHAUVE Aimy | 2009 | 0:47:13 | 416 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | FERAUD Lisa | 2009 | 0:47:16 | 415 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | MUZARD Marion | 2007 | 0:47:53 | 403 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
22 | CSAKI Clarisse | 2009 | 0:48:48 | 372 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | FABRE TESTARD Bénédicte | 2008 | 0:48:69 | 366 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MAKOUTSING Elisabeth | 2008 | 0:49:88 | 329 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
25 | HUBERT Charlotte | 2009 | 0:50:99 | 297 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
26 | DOUCET-DIDELOT Lucie | 2008 | 0:51:28 | 289 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
27 | CASTANIER Julia | 2009 | 0:52:44 | 258 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
28 | BELLALOUTI Manel | 2009 | 0:53:12 | 240 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
29 | MERCIER Noemie | 2009 | 0:57:31 | 145 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | GAILLET Chloé | 2008 | 0:59:13 | 112 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA |