Jeunes 91 - plot 3 - R1&R2 - Secteurs 2&4
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 0:27:31 | 949 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 0:27:58 | 932 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:27:99 | 906 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:28:04 | 903 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BATIKIAN Lucas | 2006 | 0:28:43 | 879 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 0:29:11 | 838 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
8 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | 0:29:62 | 807 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:29:85 | 794 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
10 | GEFFROY Timéo | 2007 | 0:31:71 | 689 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
11 | RAINGEARD Johann | 2006 | 0:31:76 | 686 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHAHIR JARMOUNI Ilian | 2006 | 0:32:05 | 671 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
13 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 0:32:07 | 669 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | SANDELION Lucas | 2006 | 0:32:15 | 665 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LOUAMI Salim | 2006 | 0:32:28 | 658 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | FAUVEL Timéo | 2007 | 0:32:29 | 658 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | 0:32:47 | 648 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 0:32:72 | 635 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
19 | FORMENTIN Nicolas | 2006 | 0:33:03 | 619 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | FAIVRE Léo | 2007 | 0:33:07 | 617 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
21 | BULGARU Emilien | 2006 | 0:33:58 | 591 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 0:33:75 | 582 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | MLIHA-TOUATI Walid | 2006 | 0:33:79 | 580 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HASSAOUI Ilyass | 2008 | 0:33:81 | 579 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
25 | PLANTAT Rafaël | 2006 | 0:33:82 | 579 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | 0:33:84 | 578 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | OULARBI Wassil | 2008 | 0:33:87 | 576 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | POILLY Anatole | 2008 | 0:34:26 | 557 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | 0:34:49 | 546 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
30 | LOUVET Paul | 2007 | 0:34:58 | 542 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | MOUA NOU TOUA Liam | 2007 | 0:34:69 | 536 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
32 | BENARABA Anis-Mohamed | 2007 | 0:35:17 | 513 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | DIALLO Thierno-Sadou | 2008 | 0:35:20 | 512 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
34 | SOUBAUX Gaël | 2008 | 0:35:30 | 507 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
35 | COUVIDAT Killian | 2007 | 0:35:38 | 504 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules | 2008 | 0:35:47 | 499 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLET Ewen | 2008 | 0:35:68 | 490 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | BRUNE Hugo | 2007 | 0:35:78 | 485 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
39 | SERGANE Ismael | 2007 | 0:36:04 | 473 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
40 | L'HARIDON Mael | 2008 | 0:36:18 | 467 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
41 | STUNDZE Faustas | 2008 | 0:36:22 | 465 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
42 | BOURDERON Raphaël | 2007 | 0:36:51 | 452 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
43 | SAHRANE Zakarya | 2008 | 0:37:03 | 430 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
44 | HUMBERTCLAUDE Simao | 2007 | 0:37:37 | 415 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
45 | GELEE Sacha | 2008 | 0:37:42 | 413 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
46 | ADLI Chérif | 2008 | 0:37:62 | 405 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
47 | CHIHANI Rayyan | 2006 | 0:37:75 | 399 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
48 | KEDDOUCI Nassim | 2006 | 0:37:89 | 393 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
49 | DECOUDUN Teiva | 2007 | 0:38:36 | 374 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | DA CUNHA Luis | 2008 | 0:38:47 | 370 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
51 | BARBARIN Evan | 2007 | 0:38:69 | 361 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
52 | MARTIN Evan | 2008 | 0:38:96 | 351 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | MEKIBES Noam | 2006 | 0:39:23 | 340 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
54 | ORTIZ-KLEIN Leandro | 2007 | 0:39:27 | 339 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
55 | VERRIER Ilan | 2007 | 0:40:03 | 310 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
56 | IGHILAHRIZ Elias | 2008 | 0:40:56 | 291 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | 0:41:60 | 256 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ALEXIS Lucas | 2008 | 0:42:50 | 227 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
59 | GAULTIER Baptiste | 2008 | 0:42:68 | 221 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
60 | MILAN Mathys | 2008 | 0:43:24 | 204 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
61 | KILIC Ilker | 2008 | 0:43:65 | 192 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
62 | PIERRET Victor | 2008 | 0:44:49 | 169 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | RIVET Malone | 2007 | 0:46:40 | 121 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
64 | VIALETTES Loic | 2007 | 0:53:66 | 12 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
65 | MESSAOUDI Gabriel | 2008 | 0:55:34 | 3 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |