Compet Reprise Juniors
Compétition Départementale
BOUSSY-SAINT-ANTOINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 05 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 06 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 1:02:57 | 1022 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | 1:02:72 | 1017 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | 1:04:51 | 958 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 1:04:67 | 953 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 1:05:16 | 937 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | 1:06:13 | 907 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | 1:06:65 | 890 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 1:07:52 | 864 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | MENNETRIER Florence | 2005 | 1:07:89 | 852 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 1:08:28 | 840 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | 1:08:53 | 833 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | PEPIN Louise | 2007 | 1:08:58 | 831 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | 1:09:07 | 817 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 1:09:09 | 816 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | PISANU Julia | 2003 | 1:09:23 | 812 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FIDON Louna | 2005 | 1:09:56 | 802 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
17 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 1:10:68 | 770 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | BARDI Lila | 2005 | 1:11:17 | 755 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | 1:11:69 | 741 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | COUGET Clotilde | 2007 | 1:11:97 | 733 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ZODROS MARCEL Joyce | 2006 | 1:12:46 | 719 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 1:12:77 | 710 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | 1:12:90 | 707 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille | 2007 | 1:13:56 | 689 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARIEZ Lea | 2004 | 1:14:06 | 675 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
26 | LOZIC Maëlyne | 2005 | 1:14:91 | 652 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
27 | LIERON Giulia | 2007 | 1:14:99 | 650 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
28 | DECHES Elise | 2007 | 1:15:62 | 633 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
29 | GROHMANN Penelope | 2007 | 1:18:39 | 563 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | DEMOULIN RICHARD Manon | 2005 | 1:19:70 | 531 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | PROUTEAU Lina | 2007 | 1:19:82 | 528 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KRAIEM Myriam | 2007 | 1:20:08 | 522 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | DA GRAÇA GOMES FORTES Cynthia | 2007 | 1:21:34 | 492 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | CAMACHO Emilie | 2007 | 1:22:01 | 477 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | KASSAS Eya | 2004 | 1:22:61 | 463 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CHAPELIERE Nora | 2007 | 1:22:96 | 456 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
37 | MUZARD Marion | 2007 | 1:26:82 | 374 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
38 | ZBOUGUEZ Ines | 2006 | 1:29:15 | 328 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |