Championnat Jeunes de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
BOUSSY-SAINT-ANTOINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | 0:30:46 | 922 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | CHARNET Lise | 2009 | 0:31:78 | 840 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DORCHIES Eva | 2010 | 0:32:80 | 778 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | SOKALEWICZ Perrine | 2009 | 0:32:89 | 773 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FIRMIN Mia | 2010 | 0:33:55 | 735 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | GEFFROY Maya | 2011 | 0:33:60 | 732 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
7 | CSAKI Clarisse | 2009 | 0:33:61 | 731 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | NOUREDDINE Rena | 2009 | 0:33:76 | 723 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SORRENTINO Lorena | 2009 | 0:33:89 | 715 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
10 | DONOT Tess | 2009 | 0:34:20 | 698 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MAKWALA Orlane | 2009 | 0:34:21 | 697 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SAID Kourya | 2010 | 0:34:28 | 694 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BELKACEMI Sofia | 2011 | 0:34:41 | 686 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
14 | BELLALOUTI Manel | 2009 | 0:34:48 | 682 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | TRESCOS Elouane | 2011 | 0:36:12 | 595 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUVE Aimy | 2009 | 0:36:34 | 584 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
17 | RAMOS Sofia | 2010 | 0:37:24 | 539 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LE HELLOCO-GUILLOU Calie | 2011 | 0:37:61 | 521 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | GARANCINI--LEMOUX Clémence | 2010 | 0:38:12 | 496 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | ANTOINE WIRTH Lisa | 2010 | 0:38:19 | 493 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | KAKI Aliya-Line | 2009 | 0:38:51 | 478 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | BENALI Alicia | 2011 | 0:38:65 | 472 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
23 | RAYMOND Lyhana | 2011 | 0:39:18 | 448 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GRIESS Lana | 2011 | 0:40:09 | 408 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | HASSAOUI Sarah | 2011 | 0:40:87 | 375 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
26 | HANICHI Amira | 2011 | 0:40:90 | 374 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
27 | CISSE Kelia | 2011 | 0:43:03 | 292 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | BDIDA DE ZAN Sofia | 2010 | 0:44:00 | 258 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
29 | JOHNSON Victoria | 2011 | 0:44:23 | 250 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
30 | BULOW Manon | 2010 | 0:45:09 | 222 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | CORVO Maëlys | 2010 | 0:45:27 | 217 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BESSRI Ilyana | 2011 | 0:45:93 | 197 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
33 | USTARROZ Anaël | 2011 | 0:47:05 | 165 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | GRESPINET Yaël | 2011 | 0:49:36 | 108 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
35 | BOUZIANE Lina | 2011 | 0:50:75 | 80 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | ZOUAOUI Maya | 2011 | 0:52:27 | 54 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |