Interclubs Jeunes de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)
Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALY Marwan | 2008 | 1:07:22 | 913 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | 1:07:35 | 909 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 1:07:42 | 908 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | 1:07:61 | 903 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | 1:10:18 | 839 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules | 2008 | 1:10:47 | 832 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | 1:11:01 | 819 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
8 | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | 1:12:76 | 777 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
9 | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | 1:13:38 | 763 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | 1:13:72 | 755 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | 1:14:05 | 747 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | MIALOT Paul | 2009 | 1:14:59 | 735 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | 1:14:61 | 734 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | 1:15:19 | 721 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | 1:16:45 | 693 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DANIEL Nohan | 2010 | 1:16:56 | 691 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | 1:17:21 | 676 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | EL OUARRADI Bilel | 2009 | 1:19:11 | 635 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PICHON-PHARABOD Tristan | 2009 | 1:20:58 | 605 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | GEFFROY Merlin | 2009 | 1:21:03 | 595 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
21 | PICALAU Ilia | 2009 | 1:21:14 | 593 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | VEAUVY-GALET Nino | 2010 | 1:21:24 | 591 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | 1:21:29 | 590 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
24 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | 1:21:46 | 586 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HAMOUDA Adam | 2010 | 1:21:57 | 584 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DIALLO Salihou | 2009 | 1:22:71 | 561 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
27 | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | 1:24:22 | 532 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CECCHETTO Liron | 2010 | 1:28:62 | 450 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | BALHASKA Farès | 2010 | 1:29:42 | 435 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
30 | HABBANE Ayoub | 2010 | 1:29:66 | 431 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
31 | LUSZCZAK Adrian | 2010 | 1:32:26 | 387 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BAUDE LECLERC Jean-Zoé | 2010 | 1:35:88 | 329 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | MARTEAU Enzo | 2010 | 1:37:52 | 305 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
34 | MENDES Enzo | 2010 | 1:44:18 | 215 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
35 | DA SILVA Eithan | 2009 | 1:54:35 | 108 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |