Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 0:28:16 | 1076 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | 0:28:67 | 1041 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:28:88 | 1027 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 0:29:00 | 1018 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 0:29:02 | 1017 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | 0:29:19 | 1006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | 0:29:25 | 1002 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
8 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | 0:29:37 | 994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 0:29:77 | 967 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | 0:30:10 | 946 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | 0:30:10 | 946 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | BONO Mathilde | 2005 | 0:30:13 | 944 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | MARIEZ Lea | 2004 | 0:30:28 | 934 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
14 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 0:30:35 | 929 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 0:30:37 | 928 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | 0:30:52 | 919 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | 0:30:58 | 915 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 0:30:82 | 899 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 0:30:87 | 896 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | VITU Victoria | 2009 | 0:31:07 | 884 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | 0:31:11 | 881 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 0:31:12 | 880 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | CHAUVET Oceane | 2004 | 0:31:22 | 874 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | 0:31:29 | 870 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
25 | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | 0:31:37 | 865 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 0:31:39 | 864 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
27 | BOURDERON Eva | 2005 | 0:31:45 | 860 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
28 | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | 0:31:47 | 859 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | LIERON Giulia | 2007 | 0:31:56 | 853 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
30 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 0:31:60 | 851 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 0:31:60 | 851 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
32 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 0:31:68 | 846 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
33 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 0:31:83 | 837 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
34 | BLANCHARD Léane | 2002 | 0:31:93 | 830 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | CHARDEY Anaïs | 2010 | 0:31:95 | 829 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
36 | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | 0:31:99 | 827 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
37 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 0:31:99 | 827 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
38 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 0:32:04 | 824 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
39 | GORCE Charlyne | 2005 | 0:32:21 | 813 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
40 | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | 0:32:28 | 809 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
41 | ZODROS MARCEL Joyce | 2006 | 0:32:36 | 804 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
42 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 0:32:44 | 800 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LANDREAT Cloé | 2008 | 0:32:56 | 793 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
44 | NOUREDDINE Attika | 2008 | 0:32:81 | 778 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 0:32:99 | 767 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
46 | TETART Romane | 2007 | 0:33:09 | 761 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 0:33:14 | 758 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
48 | SORRENTINO Lorena | 2009 | 0:33:16 | 757 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
49 | THIERRY Morgane | 2007 | 0:33:20 | 755 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | SANCHEZ Laura | 2006 | 0:33:22 | 754 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
51 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 0:33:28 | 750 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
52 | BOULAY Margaux | 2009 | 0:33:87 | 717 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
53 | BELLALOUTI Manel | 2009 | 0:33:97 | 711 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
54 | DRIS Yasmine | 2010 | 0:35:80 | 612 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
55 | SIONG Elsa | 2008 | 0:36:74 | 563 | US GRIGNY | FRA |