Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | 0:32:17 | 1068 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:32:45 | 1053 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 0:32:47 | 1052 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | 0:32:82 | 1033 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | 0:33:34 | 1006 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 0:33:73 | 986 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | VITU Victoria | 2009 | 0:33:89 | 978 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | 0:34:10 | 967 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | 0:34:61 | 941 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 0:34:77 | 933 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | 0:35:14 | 915 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | 0:35:22 | 911 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | 0:35:28 | 908 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 0:35:57 | 893 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | CHARNET Lise | 2009 | 0:36:08 | 869 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | 0:36:17 | 864 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 0:36:18 | 864 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
18 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 0:36:28 | 859 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
19 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 0:36:81 | 834 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 0:36:89 | 830 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | 0:37:03 | 823 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARTIN Lucile | 2008 | 0:37:09 | 820 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | THIERRY Morgane | 2007 | 0:37:28 | 812 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 0:37:31 | 810 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | LANDREAT Cloé | 2008 | 0:37:34 | 809 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
26 | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | 0:37:47 | 803 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GORCE Charlyne | 2005 | 0:37:53 | 800 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | PEGORARO Ninon | 2004 | 0:37:59 | 797 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
29 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 0:37:66 | 794 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | BOURDERON Eva | 2005 | 0:37:75 | 790 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
31 | NOUREDDINE Attika | 2008 | 0:37:80 | 787 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PISANU Julia | 2003 | 0:37:96 | 780 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ZODROS MARCEL Joyce | 2006 | 0:38:19 | 770 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | 0:38:23 | 768 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | ALIOUA Aldjia Anies | 2007 | 0:38:33 | 763 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
36 | DELRANC MOREEL Leane | 2008 | 0:38:39 | 760 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | CSAKI Clarisse | 2009 | 0:38:60 | 751 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | NOUREDDINE Rena | 2009 | 0:38:65 | 749 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | 0:38:83 | 741 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
40 | LOZIC Maëlyne | 2005 | 0:38:87 | 739 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
41 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 0:39:12 | 728 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
42 | SANCHEZ Laura | 2006 | 0:39:13 | 727 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
43 | WIDAR Anaïs | 2006 | 0:39:14 | 727 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PETIT Mathilde | 2005 | 0:39:21 | 724 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | 0:39:46 | 713 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
46 | BENBIJJA Lina | 2007 | 0:42:16 | 599 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |