Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 0:36:31 | 1030 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 0:36:37 | 1027 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 0:36:91 | 1000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | 0:37:01 | 995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 0:37:10 | 990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 0:37:60 | 966 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | 0:38:30 | 931 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | 0:38:67 | 914 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GOUNOT Oriana | 2009 | 0:38:69 | 913 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | 0:38:71 | 912 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | PLANES Janice | 2003 | 0:38:74 | 910 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | 0:40:01 | 850 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TETART Romane | 2007 | 0:40:11 | 846 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 0:40:49 | 828 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
15 | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | 0:40:59 | 824 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
16 | SANOH Mariam | 2010 | 0:40:87 | 811 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
17 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 0:40:89 | 810 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 0:40:90 | 810 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
19 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 0:41:02 | 804 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | 0:41:25 | 794 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | GOUNOT Ofelia | 2009 | 0:41:48 | 784 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 0:42:08 | 757 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
23 | OZOUF Camille | 2006 | 0:42:13 | 755 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
24 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 0:42:14 | 755 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | LE LAY Margot | 2008 | 0:43:50 | 697 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
26 | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | 0:43:54 | 695 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | DELRANC MOREEL Leane | 2008 | 0:43:84 | 683 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | SAINT-PAUL Léa | 2005 | 0:43:91 | 680 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VANHAECKE Elsa | 2008 | 0:44:28 | 665 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
30 | FRIBOULET Lila | 2009 | 0:44:46 | 657 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
31 | COQUARD POREZ Jeanne | 2010 | 0:44:73 | 646 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | 0:44:82 | 643 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | MULLER Camille | 2008 | 0:49:30 | 475 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |