Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | 2:19:02 | 994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | 2:19:19 | 991 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 2:19:34 | 989 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | 2:21:74 | 955 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 2:22:77 | 940 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | GOUNOT Oriana | 2009 | 2:26:26 | 892 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 2:27:49 | 875 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 2:29:21 | 851 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 2:30:03 | 841 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | 2:30:48 | 835 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | POUILLEN LOUVEAU Juline | 2009 | 2:30:49 | 834 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | LOUBEYRE Gabrielle | 2008 | 2:30:94 | 828 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN Enora | 2005 | 2:32:41 | 809 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
14 | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | 2:32:89 | 803 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | ALIOUA Aldjia Anies | 2007 | 2:32:98 | 802 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 2:33:04 | 801 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 2:33:27 | 798 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
18 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | 2:33:48 | 795 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | 2:33:86 | 790 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 2:34:94 | 776 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
21 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 2:35:03 | 775 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | DUMAS Clémence | 2008 | 2:35:35 | 771 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
23 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | 2:35:81 | 765 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LIERON Giulia | 2007 | 2:35:98 | 763 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
25 | BARLIER Oceane | 2006 | 2:36:67 | 754 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 2:37:43 | 745 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
27 | MARIEZ Lea | 2004 | 2:37:56 | 743 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
28 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 2:39:92 | 714 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | DESCOUBES Camille | 2008 | 2:41:59 | 693 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
30 | SORRENTINO Lorena | 2009 | 2:42:20 | 686 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
31 | BELLALOUTI Manel | 2009 | 2:42:32 | 685 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
32 | LEROY Maëlle | 2009 | 2:42:66 | 680 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
33 | BOULAY Margaux | 2009 | 2:43:45 | 671 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | 2:44:86 | 654 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | GOUNOT Ofelia | 2009 | 2:44:94 | 653 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | CHARNET Lise | 2009 | 2:45:86 | 643 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 2:46:61 | 634 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
38 | LUSZCZAK Aurelia | 2008 | 2:46:81 | 632 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FERAUD Lisa | 2009 | 2:48:15 | 616 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
40 | DELRANC MOREEL Leane | 2008 | 2:48:84 | 608 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 2:52:54 | 567 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
42 | CAETANO Lily | 2009 | 3:01:47 | 473 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |