Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 1:08:46 | 1045 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | 1:10:80 | 983 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | 1:12:08 | 950 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | 1:13:25 | 920 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | 1:13:37 | 917 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | 1:13:50 | 913 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | DECHES Elise | 2007 | 1:14:55 | 887 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 1:15:13 | 873 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
9 | DESNOS Elyne | 2006 | 1:15:27 | 869 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 1:15:51 | 863 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | 1:15:53 | 863 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
12 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 1:15:89 | 854 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | 1:16:66 | 836 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | 1:16:86 | 831 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 1:17:04 | 826 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
16 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 1:17:48 | 816 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 1:18:01 | 803 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
18 | SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille | 2007 | 1:18:11 | 801 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | 1:19:16 | 776 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 1:19:81 | 761 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 1:20:44 | 747 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | PISANU Julia | 2003 | 1:21:99 | 712 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 1:22:39 | 703 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
24 | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | 1:22:74 | 695 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
25 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | 1:25:71 | 632 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | 1:28:34 | 578 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
27 | NOUREDDINE Attika | 2008 | 1:31:37 | 519 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LE LAY Margot | 2008 | 1:34:82 | 455 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | DRIS Yasmine | 2010 | 1:36:61 | 424 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | SANOH Mariam | 2010 | 1:36:99 | 417 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
31 | AKROUR Taïce | 2010 | 1:37:34 | 412 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |