Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 2:31:22 | 1026 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | 2:34:71 | 980 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 2:37:51 | 943 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | 2:39:40 | 919 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 2:40:19 | 909 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 2:41:45 | 893 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | 2:42:14 | 885 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 2:42:93 | 875 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 2:44:27 | 858 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 2:44:58 | 854 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | DECHES Elise | 2007 | 2:44:78 | 852 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | 2:44:95 | 850 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | 2:45:64 | 841 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | 2:47:07 | 824 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
15 | RIGOLLET Elsa | 2004 | 2:47:38 | 820 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | DESNOS Elyne | 2006 | 2:47:79 | 815 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
17 | LOUBEYRE Gabrielle | 2008 | 2:47:99 | 813 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 2:48:21 | 810 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
19 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 2:48:98 | 801 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 2:49:27 | 798 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 2:49:33 | 797 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 2:49:92 | 790 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
23 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 2:51:93 | 767 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DESCOUBES Camille | 2008 | 2:54:82 | 733 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
25 | BARLIER Oceane | 2006 | 2:54:85 | 733 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | OZOUF Camille | 2006 | 2:54:95 | 732 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
27 | ALIOUA Aldjia Anies | 2007 | 2:55:82 | 722 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
28 | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | 2:56:95 | 709 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | LOZIC Maëlyne | 2005 | 2:57:00 | 709 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
30 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | 3:00:33 | 672 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | PLANES Janice | 2003 | 3:01:41 | 661 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | 3:02:09 | 653 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | NOUREDDINE Rena | 2009 | 3:02:78 | 646 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LE LAY Margot | 2008 | 3:03:35 | 640 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
35 | POUILLEN LOUVEAU Juline | 2009 | 3:03:52 | 638 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |