Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 0:23:89 | 1181 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 0:24:02 | 1171 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 0:25:56 | 1065 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:25:73 | 1053 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 0:26:27 | 1017 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
8 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 0:26:61 | 995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | 0:26:83 | 980 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:86 | 978 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 0:26:94 | 973 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | 0:26:96 | 972 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | 0:26:98 | 971 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | 0:27:00 | 969 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | CATINEL Keran | 2001 | 0:27:00 | 969 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:27:05 | 966 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | 0:27:09 | 964 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | 0:27:21 | 956 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
21 | MONSIEUR X. | 2006 | 0:27:22 | 955 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
22 | NEDELLEC Lowan | 2004 | 0:27:27 | 952 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
23 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:27:36 | 946 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | 0:27:43 | 942 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | 0:27:58 | 932 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | 0:27:59 | 932 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 0:27:65 | 928 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | DJENNANE Aymen | 2005 | 0:27:71 | 924 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | 0:27:73 | 923 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | BECQ Quentin | 2004 | 0:27:76 | 921 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
31 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 0:27:77 | 920 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
32 | MORA Bastien | 2000 | 0:27:78 | 920 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
33 | CALLET-SAVEGNAGO Mathis | 2004 | 0:27:79 | 919 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
34 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | 0:27:87 | 914 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
35 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 0:27:98 | 907 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
36 | GEFFROY Timéo | 2007 | 0:28:03 | 904 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
37 | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | 0:28:03 | 904 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
38 | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | 0:28:08 | 901 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
39 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 0:28:16 | 896 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
40 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 0:28:16 | 896 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
41 | VAREILLAUD Thomas | 2009 | 0:28:26 | 890 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MITTOU Jayen | 2003 | 0:28:38 | 882 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | 0:28:47 | 877 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
44 | PONDAVEN Erwann | 2005 | 0:28:69 | 863 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
45 | BOLLÉA Adan | 2005 | 0:28:73 | 861 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | ZRIDETTE Ilyes | 2006 | 0:28:76 | 859 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
47 | JERBI Wissem | 2007 | 0:28:92 | 849 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
48 | CHAHIR JARMOUNI Ilian | 2006 | 0:29:11 | 838 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
49 | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | 0:29:70 | 803 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
50 | BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules | 2008 | 0:29:76 | 799 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
51 | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | 0:30:12 | 778 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
52 | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | 0:30:25 | 771 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
53 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 0:30:40 | 762 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
54 | GAOUI Elias | 2009 | 0:31:46 | 703 | CA ORSAY | FRA |