Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 0:52:99 | 1156 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 0:54:37 | 1109 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:55:13 | 1084 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:56:11 | 1052 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | 0:56:19 | 1049 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 0:56:42 | 1042 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | 0:57:07 | 1021 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:57:43 | 1010 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | 0:58:02 | 991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 0:58:07 | 989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 0:58:34 | 981 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | 0:58:51 | 976 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
13 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:58:84 | 965 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 0:59:33 | 950 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:59:58 | 943 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | MONSIEUR X. | 2006 | 1:00:03 | 929 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
17 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | 1:00:47 | 915 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | 1:00:51 | 914 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
19 | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | 1:00:59 | 912 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
20 | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | 1:00:68 | 909 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | 1:00:80 | 905 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 1:00:94 | 901 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 1:00:97 | 900 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
24 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 1:01:28 | 891 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
25 | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | 1:01:44 | 886 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | DJENNANE Aymen | 2005 | 1:01:44 | 886 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 1:01:48 | 885 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | 1:01:50 | 885 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:01:74 | 877 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | 1:01:77 | 877 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
31 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 1:01:80 | 876 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 1:02:00 | 870 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
33 | CALLET-SAVEGNAGO Mathis | 2004 | 1:02:05 | 868 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
34 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 1:02:11 | 866 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
35 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 1:02:12 | 866 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
36 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 1:02:19 | 864 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | 1:02:28 | 862 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
38 | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | 1:02:35 | 859 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | 1:02:61 | 852 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | 1:02:71 | 849 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
41 | NEDELLEC Lowan | 2004 | 1:02:86 | 845 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
42 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | 1:02:99 | 841 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
43 | DEMISSY Thomas | 2004 | 1:03:23 | 834 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
44 | PIRES Baptiste | 2001 | 1:03:62 | 823 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
45 | PONDAVEN Erwann | 2005 | 1:04:26 | 804 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
46 | MITTOU Jayen | 2003 | 1:04:49 | 798 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LOUVET Paul | 2007 | 1:04:50 | 798 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
48 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:04:73 | 791 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
49 | NEGRIER Alexandre | 2008 | 1:05:21 | 778 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
50 | BRILLANT Lucas | 2009 | 1:05:26 | 776 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
51 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | 1:05:27 | 776 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
52 | JERBI Wissem | 2007 | 1:05:30 | 775 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
53 | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | 1:05:37 | 773 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
54 | BECQ Quentin | 2004 | 1:05:38 | 773 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
55 | BOUAOUNE Sofiane | 2006 | 1:05:47 | 770 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
56 | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | 1:06:16 | 751 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
57 | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | 1:06:18 | 751 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
58 | RAGUENES Roméo | 2007 | 1:06:45 | 744 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
59 | BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules | 2008 | 1:07:17 | 724 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
60 | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | 1:07:35 | 719 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
61 | GUILLET Ewen | 2008 | 1:08:03 | 701 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
62 | DAVID Armel | 2007 | 1:08:51 | 688 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
63 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 1:08:74 | 682 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
64 | GAOUI Elias | 2009 | 1:09:11 | 673 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
65 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | 1:09:21 | 670 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
66 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | 1:09:25 | 669 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | MOUA NOU TOUA Liam | 2007 | 1:09:43 | 665 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
68 | REPESCIUC Ruslan | 2009 | 1:12:14 | 597 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |