Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 2:02:07 | 1053 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | 2:02:44 | 1047 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 2:04:50 | 1014 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 2:07:51 | 967 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
5 | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | 2:07:90 | 961 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 2:10:79 | 917 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | 2:11:25 | 910 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | 2:11:56 | 905 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | 2:12:59 | 890 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
10 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | 2:12:95 | 884 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
11 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 2:13:06 | 883 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 2:13:43 | 877 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | MONSIEUR X. | 2006 | 2:13:49 | 876 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
14 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 2:14:56 | 861 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 2:14:64 | 860 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 2:15:08 | 853 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
17 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | 2:15:98 | 840 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | GEFFROY Timéo | 2007 | 2:16:02 | 839 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
19 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | 2:17:52 | 818 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | 2:19:16 | 795 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 2:19:30 | 793 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 2:19:75 | 786 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | ZRIDETTE Ilyes | 2006 | 2:20:19 | 780 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | VAREILLAUD Thomas | 2009 | 2:24:61 | 720 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NEGRIER Alexandre | 2008 | 2:26:65 | 693 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
26 | BOUAOUNE Sofiane | 2006 | 2:27:78 | 678 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | 2:28:10 | 674 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
28 | NEDELLEC Martin | 2008 | 2:29:66 | 654 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 2:31:82 | 626 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | DAVID Armel | 2007 | 2:33:28 | 608 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 2:33:45 | 606 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | MIALOT Paul | 2009 | 2:34:39 | 595 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | 2:37:73 | 555 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
34 | REPESCIUC Ruslan | 2009 | 2:53:49 | 385 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |