Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 0:28:14 | 1101 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | 0:28:89 | 1058 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:29:09 | 1046 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 0:29:19 | 1041 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | 0:29:48 | 1024 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:29:52 | 1022 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | 0:29:64 | 1015 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:29:73 | 1010 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 0:29:78 | 1008 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | 0:29:90 | 1001 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:29:96 | 998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 0:30:02 | 994 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
13 | MONSIEUR X. | 2006 | 0:30:39 | 974 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
14 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | 0:31:18 | 931 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | 0:31:34 | 923 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 0:31:36 | 922 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
17 | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | 0:31:54 | 912 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
18 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 0:31:58 | 910 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
19 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 0:31:71 | 903 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:31:75 | 901 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 0:32:09 | 883 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
22 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 0:32:46 | 864 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | CALLET-SAVEGNAGO Mathis | 2004 | 0:32:77 | 848 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
24 | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | 0:33:23 | 825 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:33:23 | 825 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 0:33:27 | 823 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | 0:33:71 | 801 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | JERBI Wissem | 2007 | 0:33:93 | 790 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
29 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | 0:34:28 | 773 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules | 2008 | 0:34:44 | 765 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 0:34:50 | 762 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
32 | BRILLANT Lucas | 2009 | 0:34:51 | 762 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
33 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | 0:34:69 | 753 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
34 | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | 0:35:14 | 732 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | 0:35:79 | 701 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |