Championnats d'Hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 0:25:98 | 1154 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:26:76 | 1102 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:26:92 | 1091 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:27:04 | 1084 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 0:27:26 | 1069 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
6 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 0:27:64 | 1045 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | 0:27:86 | 1031 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
9 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
10 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | 0:29:17 | 949 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
11 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | 0:29:28 | 942 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 0:29:28 | 942 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:29:28 | 942 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | 0:29:32 | 939 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 0:29:59 | 923 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
16 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | 0:29:65 | 919 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
17 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 0:29:71 | 916 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | 0:29:74 | 914 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | 0:29:92 | 903 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | 0:30:16 | 889 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 0:30:21 | 886 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
22 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:30:26 | 883 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | 0:30:33 | 879 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | DJENNANE Aymen | 2005 | 0:30:54 | 866 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | 0:30:72 | 856 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 0:30:75 | 854 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | MITTOU Jayen | 2003 | 0:31:24 | 826 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 0:31:42 | 816 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | BECQ Quentin | 2004 | 0:31:46 | 813 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
30 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 0:31:50 | 811 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | VAREILLAUD Thomas | 2009 | 0:32:06 | 780 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHAHIR JARMOUNI Ilian | 2006 | 0:32:32 | 765 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
33 | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | 0:32:37 | 763 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | 0:32:39 | 761 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | PONDAVEN Erwann | 2005 | 0:32:41 | 760 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
36 | GAOUI Elias | 2009 | 0:32:43 | 759 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
37 | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | 0:32:46 | 758 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
38 | MOUA NOU TOUA Liam | 2007 | 0:33:62 | 695 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
39 | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | 0:34:43 | 654 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |