Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (2)
Compétition Régionale
MASSY
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMMIER Geoffroy | 1987 | 2:19:90 | 642 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | AMAR Julien | 1987 | 2:22:51 | 615 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
3 | MORELLE Vincent | 1987 | 2:22:61 | 614 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
4 | APPERT Ludovic | 1986 | 2:24:49 | 596 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
5 | PAYAN Fabrice | 1980 | 2:25:23 | 589 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
6 | BEHEREC Cédric | 1990 | 2:25:49 | 587 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
7 | AUDEBERT Erwan | 1985 | 2:25:58 | 586 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
8 | HOLLOCOU Pierrick | 1989 | 2:26:33 | 579 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | CAPBARAT Cédric | 1986 | 2:26:73 | 575 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
10 | DELATTE Nicolas | 1987 | 2:26:92 | 574 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
11 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | 2:27:31 | 570 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
12 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | 2:27:50 | 569 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
13 | DERET Kevin | 1989 | 2:29:34 | 553 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
14 | CERISY Tristan | 1989 | 2:31:07 | 539 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
15 | LUTTMANN Julien | 1988 | 2:32:00 | 531 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DUCY Thomas | 1987 | 2:33:07 | 523 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | HILDEVERT Gérald | 1989 | 2:34:37 | 513 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | CREPEL Vincent | 1986 | 2:34:43 | 512 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PSZATKA Vincent | 1990 | 2:34:55 | 511 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
20 | TABALLET Vincent | 1989 | 2:35:29 | 506 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
21 | RAYNEAU Mickaël | 1988 | 2:35:87 | 502 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
22 | MANUGUERRA Allan | 1990 | 2:36:18 | 499 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
23 | HERVO Matthieu | 1988 | 2:36:29 | 499 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
24 | COTTIN Thomas | 1988 | 2:36:82 | 495 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
25 | GUERY Romain | 1987 | 2:38:17 | 485 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | 2:38:26 | 484 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
27 | BOUCHARD Baptiste | 1989 | 2:38:38 | 484 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | LEPINAY Alexandre | 1990 | 2:38:86 | 480 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | ||
29 | SERRA Guillaume | 1989 | 2:39:16 | 478 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GRASSIEN Damien | 1990 | 2:39:38 | 477 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
31 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 2:40:34 | 470 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | HENRIOT Loïc | 1989 | 2:41:55 | 462 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
33 | LAINE Thibaut | 1990 | 2:41:69 | 461 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
34 | OLLENDORFF Marc | 1981 | 2:48:78 | 417 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA |