Jeunes 91 - plot 3 - R1&R2 - Secteurs 2&4
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 2:34:35 | 960 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 2:34:79 | 955 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | FAISANT Tanaïs | 2007 | 2:37:56 | 921 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 2:37:94 | 916 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUTIN Mélina | 2007 | 2:47:13 | 807 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | 2:47:53 | 803 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | 2:47:70 | 801 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 2:48:12 | 796 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 2:49:71 | 778 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | GARRABOS Loane | 2008 | 2:50:25 | 772 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TONDA Louise | 2007 | 2:50:79 | 766 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PEPIN Louise | 2007 | 2:51:86 | 754 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | COUGET Clotilde | 2007 | 2:52:48 | 747 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | 2:56:31 | 705 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | RAKOTOZAFY Hannah | 2008 | 2:56:36 | 705 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 2:57:84 | 689 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | 2:58:30 | 684 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | ADLI Anais | 2007 | 2:58:67 | 680 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
19 | CISSE Maïwenn | 2007 | 3:00:69 | 659 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 3:01:23 | 654 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
21 | POUX Léana | 2009 | 3:04:90 | 616 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | TETART Romane | 2007 | 3:04:96 | 616 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 3:05:14 | 614 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
24 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | 3:05:61 | 609 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BENBIJJA Lina | 2007 | 3:08:15 | 584 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
26 | CAMACHO Emilie | 2007 | 3:14:09 | 528 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 3:15:50 | 515 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
28 | GUERIN Laura | 2009 | 3:15:96 | 511 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MULLER Camille | 2008 | 3:16:25 | 508 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
30 | ROMNEY Nina | 2007 | 3:16:51 | 506 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
31 | LANDREAT Cloé | 2008 | 3:17:49 | 497 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
32 | MESKINE Sofia | 2008 | 3:19:09 | 482 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 3:20:10 | 474 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
34 | VITU Victoria | 2009 | 3:24:22 | 438 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | CAETANO Lily | 2009 | 3:26:38 | 420 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | HENRIQUES Emma | 2009 | 3:26:54 | 419 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
37 | ACHAIAA Shayma | 2007 | 3:27:01 | 415 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | CHAPELIERE Nora | 2007 | 3:28:06 | 406 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
39 | LEROY Maëlle | 2009 | 3:29:00 | 399 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Jade | 2008 | 3:29:18 | 397 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
41 | CHARNET Lise | 2009 | 3:30:77 | 385 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VANHAECKE Elsa | 2008 | 3:32:92 | 368 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MUZARD Marion | 2007 | 3:37:78 | 331 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
44 | AMISTANI Thea | 2009 | 3:38:10 | 329 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
45 | RIVIERE Thaïs | 2008 | 3:38:18 | 328 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | JLIDI Lyna | 2009 | 3:39:08 | 322 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DJIAN Rachel | 2009 | 3:41:01 | 308 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
48 | FERAUD Lisa | 2009 | 3:47:91 | 261 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
49 | FILHOL Camille | 2009 | 3:48:69 | 256 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
50 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | 3:49:18 | 253 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
51 | GIRARDIN-GARNIER Lisa | 2009 | 3:53:23 | 227 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
52 | HADDOU Inès | 2008 | 3:56:54 | 208 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
53 | CASTANIER Julia | 2009 | 3:58:21 | 198 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
54 | BOUKHEDIA Sarah | 2008 | 4:01:32 | 181 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | CORRIERI Leonore | 2009 | 4:01:50 | 180 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
56 | CHELOUCHE Amel | 2008 | 4:08:23 | 145 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | DOUCET-DIDELOT Lucie | 2008 | 4:09:43 | 140 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
58 | HUBERT Charlotte | 2009 | 4:10:52 | 134 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
59 | SOUCHARD Marie-liesse | 2009 | 4:12:46 | 125 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |