Jeunes 91 - plot 3 - R1&R2 - Secteurs 2&4
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | 2:27:55 | 874 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 2:28:30 | 864 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | 2:29:84 | 843 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | GARRABOS Loane | 2008 | 2:30:90 | 829 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COUGET Clotilde | 2007 | 2:34:90 | 777 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | YOUNSI Alicia | 2008 | 2:40:63 | 705 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | 2:42:02 | 688 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENBIJJA Lina | 2007 | 2:43:54 | 670 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
9 | MULLER Camille | 2008 | 2:48:52 | 612 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | CAMACHO Emilie | 2007 | 2:48:53 | 612 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TORCH Sofia | 2007 | 2:48:90 | 608 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROMNEY Nina | 2007 | 2:49:13 | 605 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
13 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 2:53:25 | 559 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | KRAIEM Myriam | 2007 | 2:53:57 | 556 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | LIERON Giulia | 2007 | 2:55:95 | 530 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
16 | BAPTISTA Aimie | 2007 | 3:00:56 | 482 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
17 | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | 3:03:52 | 453 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BEJTETYENE Enjy | 2008 | 3:04:65 | 442 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
19 | ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Jade | 2008 | 3:09:43 | 397 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
20 | LUSZCZAK Aurelia | 2008 | 3:10:77 | 385 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VITU Victoria | 2009 | 3:10:85 | 384 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | MUZARD Marion | 2007 | 3:10:95 | 383 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
23 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | 3:12:01 | 374 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
24 | LEROY Maëlle | 2009 | 3:15:07 | 347 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | KERKENI Ela | 2007 | 3:16:88 | 332 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
26 | VANHAECKE Elsa | 2008 | 3:18:56 | 318 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHARNET Lise | 2009 | 3:18:82 | 316 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GUERIN Laura | 2009 | 3:20:06 | 305 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MAKWALA Orlane | 2009 | 3:23:37 | 279 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MAATOUG Inès | 2009 | 3:24:13 | 274 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FABRE TESTARD Bénédicte | 2008 | 3:24:90 | 268 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | 3:28:39 | 242 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SOKALEWICZ Perrine | 2009 | 3:31:50 | 220 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HADDOU Inès | 2008 | 3:33:73 | 205 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
35 | TEBBI Yara Ghofrane | 2008 | 3:34:21 | 202 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
36 | JLIDI Lyna | 2009 | 3:35:54 | 194 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LUCAS-FLORES Clara | 2009 | 3:37:34 | 182 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BRINIS Jasmine | 2009 | 3:38:15 | 177 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
39 | SOUCHARD Marie-liesse | 2009 | 3:49:06 | 117 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CHELOUCHE Amel | 2008 | 3:57:03 | 80 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DUPEU Clea | 2009 | 4:06:54 | 46 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |