Jeunes 91 - plot 3 - R1&R2 - Secteurs 2&4
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | 0:30:31 | 978 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 0:31:27 | 926 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:32:23 | 876 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 0:34:14 | 780 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:34:83 | 746 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
6 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 0:35:67 | 707 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | 0:36:72 | 659 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 0:37:08 | 643 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
9 | L'HARIDON Mael | 2008 | 0:37:76 | 613 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
10 | SANDELION Lucas | 2006 | 0:38:43 | 584 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | 0:38:54 | 579 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 0:38:73 | 571 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | HASSAOUI Ilyass | 2008 | 0:39:28 | 549 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | BOUKLIKHA Mohamedamine | 2006 | 0:39:90 | 523 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules | 2008 | 0:40:21 | 511 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | MOUA NOU TOUA Liam | 2007 | 0:40:51 | 499 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
17 | BRUNE Hugo | 2007 | 0:40:83 | 487 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
18 | DIALLO Thierno-Sadou | 2008 | 0:40:92 | 483 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
19 | POILLY Anatole | 2008 | 0:41:00 | 480 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GUILLET Ewen | 2008 | 0:41:46 | 463 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | ADLI Chérif | 2008 | 0:41:51 | 461 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | STUNDZE Faustas | 2008 | 0:41:58 | 458 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | RAINGEARD Johann | 2006 | 0:42:14 | 437 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | THEROND Josselin | 2007 | 0:42:78 | 414 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
25 | KEDDOUCI Nassim | 2006 | 0:42:80 | 414 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | RONSIN Ayman | 2006 | 0:43:67 | 383 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
27 | COUVIDAT Killian | 2007 | 0:44:43 | 358 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BARBARIN Evan | 2007 | 0:45:35 | 328 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
29 | BENABDI Bilal | 2008 | 0:45:66 | 318 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
30 | BECQ Hugo | 2007 | 0:45:71 | 316 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
31 | PONIN Emmanuel | 2008 | 0:46:12 | 304 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
32 | HU William | 2006 | 0:46:84 | 282 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
33 | HUMBERTCLAUDE Simao | 2007 | 0:46:87 | 281 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | MILAN Mathys | 2008 | 0:47:63 | 259 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | 0:49:89 | 200 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PIERRET Victor | 2008 | 0:52:18 | 147 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA |