Championnats Benjamins de l'Essonne Eté - Validation
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 1:12:48 | 965 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | 1:16:48 | 868 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | 1:17:89 | 835 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | 1:18:34 | 824 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | 1:19:12 | 807 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
6 | JARMUSZEWICZ Ines | 2010 | 1:19:88 | 789 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | AREVALO Laurine | 2011 | 1:20:31 | 780 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | 1:20:64 | 772 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEPERT Ambrine | 2010 | 1:21:55 | 752 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | 1:21:61 | 751 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SERRADJ Lilia | 2011 | 1:22:65 | 728 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
12 | CHARDEY Anaïs | 2010 | 1:23:18 | 717 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
13 | CAPESTAN Johanna | 2011 | 1:29:73 | 583 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | VANDEL Lavinia | 2011 | 1:31:36 | 552 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | GRIESS Lana | 2011 | 1:31:86 | 543 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | HASSAOUI Sarah | 2011 | 1:34:30 | 498 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 1:12:90 | 954 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | 1:16:22 | 874 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | 1:17:81 | 837 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | 1:18:12 | 830 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | 1:18:37 | 824 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | 1:18:81 | 814 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | JARMUSZEWICZ Ines | 2010 | 1:19:06 | 808 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | CHARDEY Anaïs | 2010 | 1:20:46 | 776 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
9 | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | 1:21:93 | 744 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEPERT Ambrine | 2010 | 1:22:34 | 735 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SAID Kourya | 2010 | 1:23:55 | 709 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SERRADJ Lilia | 2011 | 1:24:37 | 692 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
13 | AREVALO Laurine | 2011 | 1:24:58 | 687 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CAPESTAN Johanna | 2011 | 1:30:46 | 569 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | VANDEL Lavinia | 2011 | 1:30:48 | 569 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | FOUET Marine | 2010 | 1:32:28 | 535 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ANTOINE WIRTH Lisa | 2010 | 1:32:30 | 535 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GRIESS Lana | 2011 | 1:32:82 | 525 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | HASSAOUI Sarah | 2011 | 1:34:08 | 502 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | THEROND Sarah | 2010 | 1:34:56 | 494 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
21 | HANICHI Sultana | 2011 | 1:35:65 | 474 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
22 | CISSE Kelia | 2011 | 1:35:73 | 473 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | JOHNSON Victoria | 2011 | 1:45:06 | 324 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
24 | BERBERE Hanna | 2011 | 1:46:00 | 311 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | HAURINE Coline | 2010 | 2:06:89 | 86 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |