Championnats Benjamins de l'Essonne Eté - Validation
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 0:34:03 | 847 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | FIRMIN Mia | 2010 | 0:34:23 | 836 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MEHIGUENI Myriam | 2010 | 0:34:80 | 805 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | 0:35:53 | 766 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | HATRY Mélissandre | 2011 | 0:35:55 | 765 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | GUITTIER Melina | 2011 | 0:36:78 | 702 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | BRIGANTE Lorena | 2011 | 0:37:43 | 670 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SAID Kourya | 2010 | 0:37:64 | 659 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | 0:37:80 | 652 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CORDOVAL Leonie | 2011 | 0:38:28 | 629 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | 0:38:30 | 628 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | 0:38:33 | 626 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ANTONIN CHEVALLIER Charlotte | 2011 | 0:38:80 | 604 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | 0:38:97 | 596 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
15 | CAZAL Thélya | 2010 | 0:39:80 | 558 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
16 | DENIEL Zoé | 2010 | 0:39:80 | 558 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GEFFROY Maya | 2011 | 0:40:17 | 542 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
18 | HAMANA Jana | 2010 | 0:40:26 | 538 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence | 2011 | 0:40:54 | 526 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BELLIL Jade | 2011 | 0:40:99 | 506 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CAPESTAN Johanna | 2011 | 0:41:87 | 470 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | GARANCINI--LEMOUX Clémence | 2010 | 0:41:87 | 470 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
23 | GRIESS Lana | 2011 | 0:42:64 | 439 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie | 2011 | 0:43:94 | 389 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | USTARROZ Anaël | 2011 | 0:44:55 | 366 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | GALAYA Mélody | 2010 | 0:44:87 | 355 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CISSE Kelia | 2011 | 0:45:73 | 325 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | BUSH Lily-Rose | 2011 | 0:47:29 | 274 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | MAZOUTH-LAUROL Luna | 2011 | 0:48:36 | 241 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BULOW Manon | 2010 | 0:49:95 | 197 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BERBERE Hanna | 2011 | 0:52:39 | 137 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | RAINI Lina | 2011 | 0:53:49 | 114 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | LAFONTAINE Pauline | 2011 | 0:54:64 | 92 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |