Championnats Benjamins de l'Essonne Eté - Validation
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | 2:12:80 | 887 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BRILLANT Lucas | 2009 | 2:19:26 | 793 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | SMAILI Rayan | 2009 | 2:22:03 | 755 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | BAZUREAU Antonin | 2010 | 2:22:80 | 744 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DECOUDUN Rafael | 2009 | 2:26:68 | 692 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 2:27:66 | 679 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HADJIDJ Jalis | 2010 | 2:28:14 | 673 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | REPESCIUC Ruslan | 2009 | 2:31:94 | 625 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
9 | FARAH Zakeria | 2009 | 2:32:94 | 612 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | CINPOERU David | 2009 | 2:34:57 | 592 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | CORENFLOS Axel | 2009 | 2:39:27 | 537 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | MARTEAU Enzo | 2010 | 2:40:65 | 521 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
13 | GUIMBERT Adam | 2010 | 2:45:09 | 471 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
14 | CECCHETTO Liron | 2010 | 2:45:81 | 464 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | YAMOUCHENE Mehdi | 2009 | 2:45:82 | 464 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RAMANANDRAIBE Ny Tinay | 2009 | 2:46:10 | 461 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
17 | BOUCHE Karlis | 2010 | 2:46:40 | 457 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GABE-ARTHUS Erwan | 2009 | 2:51:06 | 409 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
19 | MENDOUGA Anthony | 2009 | 2:52:44 | 395 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | BRAMARDI Louca | 2010 | 2:53:53 | 384 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | MARAFIN Jules | 2009 | 2:55:65 | 364 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
22 | ROGUIN Sacha | 2009 | 2:55:75 | 363 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
23 | LEFRANCOIS VALENTIN Manolo | 2009 | 2:57:72 | 344 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | MENDES Enzo | 2010 | 3:07:99 | 256 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
25 | STUDER Louis | 2010 | 3:12:71 | 219 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BARASCUD-BERRY Lubin | 2010 | 3:13:97 | 210 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | NASR Bassam | 2010 | 3:26:99 | 126 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |