Championnats Benjamins de l'Essonne Eté - Validation
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAREILLAUD Thomas | 2009 | 0:31:48 | 915 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | 0:32:92 | 841 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | 0:33:50 | 811 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | 0:33:59 | 807 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BRILLANT Lucas | 2009 | 0:33:93 | 790 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
6 | DANIEL Nohan | 2010 | 0:34:17 | 778 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 0:34:18 | 778 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | 0:34:22 | 776 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | 0:34:25 | 774 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HAMOUDA Adam | 2010 | 0:34:51 | 762 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | STOIAN Theodor | 2010 | 0:35:31 | 724 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | PICHON-PHARABOD Tristan | 2009 | 0:35:32 | 723 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | 0:35:74 | 703 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | CINPOERU David | 2009 | 0:36:42 | 672 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 0:36:64 | 662 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CECCHETTO Liron | 2010 | 0:36:81 | 655 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | DECOUDUN Rafael | 2009 | 0:36:86 | 652 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | GONDAT Logan | 2010 | 0:36:98 | 647 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | RAMANANDRAIBE Ny Tinay | 2009 | 0:37:07 | 643 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
20 | NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi | 2010 | 0:37:33 | 631 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | PEGORARO Cassien | 2010 | 0:38:40 | 585 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
22 | KOUTCHERAVENKO Gaspard | 2010 | 0:39:07 | 557 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | DIALLO Salihou | 2009 | 0:39:44 | 542 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
24 | BRAMARDI Louca | 2010 | 0:40:19 | 512 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | CORENFLOS Axel | 2009 | 0:40:62 | 495 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | LEFRANCOIS VALENTIN Manolo | 2009 | 0:41:31 | 468 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
27 | BOUVET Nathan | 2010 | 0:46:88 | 281 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
28 | LE PABIC William | 2009 | 0:48:08 | 247 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | JASIAK PETITGENET Louis | 2010 | 0:50:60 | 182 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | MESSAOUDI Emile | 2010 | 0:53:10 | 128 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
31 | GIRAUD Guillaume | 2009 | 0:58:02 | 49 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA |