Circuit Départemental - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 01 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 02 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAY Cédric | 1982 | 0:25:80 | 1074 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | FRAUD Thomas | 1987 | 0:26:45 | 1029 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | GAUFRETEAU Arthur | 1990 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | HEBERT Gwenegan | 1990 | 0:26:81 | 1005 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NOGRE Guillaume | 1984 | 0:27:06 | 989 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
6 | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | 0:27:07 | 988 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SCHELLAERT Laurent | 1966 | 0:27:70 | 947 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | CARRE Thibault | 1990 | 0:27:92 | 933 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ALLOUCHE Raid | 1992 | 0:28:00 | 928 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LAUNAY Maxime | 1990 | 0:28:26 | 911 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
11 | LARGUILLE Rémi | 1987 | 0:28:47 | 898 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | DUARTE Kévin | 1991 | 0:28:52 | 895 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
13 | PRACHE Sébastien | 1992 | 0:28:64 | 887 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | LAFFOREST Julien | 1991 | 0:28:65 | 886 | CN LISSES | FRA | ||
15 | VAN HULLE Damien | 1982 | 0:28:67 | 885 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LEROY Pall | 1992 | 0:28:77 | 879 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
17 | SALM Vincent | 1988 | 0:28:80 | 877 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BRULE Olivier | 1990 | 0:28:98 | 866 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | DAILLOUX Julien | 1994 | 0:29:01 | 864 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MAISON Maxime | 1989 | 0:29:03 | 863 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ZOUAD Sami | 1991 | 0:29:42 | 839 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
22 | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | 0:29:47 | 836 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
23 | BRAKNI Loïc | 1993 | 0:29:54 | 832 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COMPAIN Thibault | 1994 | 0:29:55 | 831 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | SOLDINI Jérôme | 1981 | 0:29:64 | 826 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | 0:29:73 | 820 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | DJEARAMIN Satish | 1992 | 0:29:77 | 818 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 0:29:82 | 815 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
29 | RAZAKAMIADANA Harly | 1993 | 0:29:83 | 814 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | POCHETON Romain | 1992 | 0:29:90 | 810 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | DREVET Thomas | 1991 | 0:29:94 | 808 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
32 | GASSIER Loïc | 1985 | 0:29:99 | 805 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | BERTRAND Thibault | 1990 | 0:30:14 | 796 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | MULLER Joffrey | 1992 | 0:30:16 | 795 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
35 | WRIGHT Kevin | 1988 | 0:30:31 | 786 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | HUBERT Axel | 1994 | 0:30:88 | 753 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
37 | SEGRETIN Sébastien | 1992 | 0:30:89 | 752 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
38 | AMAMRA Mounir | 1994 | 0:31:12 | 739 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
39 | HAMON RAHUEL Alexis | 1993 | 0:31:26 | 731 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | SANTOS Florian | 1993 | 0:31:38 | 724 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | THOISON Maxime | 1992 | 0:31:86 | 697 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
42 | HOUEL Alexandre | 1993 | 0:31:93 | 693 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | 0:32:36 | 670 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA |