Circuit Départemental - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 01 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 02 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOB Benoît | 1984 | 0:56:57 | 1066 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LUIS Vincent | 1989 | 0:56:98 | 1053 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
3 | CHARPENTIER Guillaume | 1982 | 0:58:13 | 1015 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | PASQUET Arnaud | 1986 | 0:58:81 | 994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAY Cédric | 1982 | 0:58:84 | 993 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | HEBERT Gwenegan | 1990 | 0:59:04 | 986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BERNERO Maël | 1986 | 0:59:34 | 977 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
8 | REINIE Nicolas | 1982 | 0:59:86 | 960 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | BARREZ Christopher | 1987 | 1:00:09 | 953 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | GAUFRETEAU Arthur | 1990 | 1:00:60 | 937 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
11 | AUMERCIER Anthony | 1987 | 1:00:61 | 937 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
12 | MARTEAU Matthieu | 1990 | 1:00:91 | 928 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
13 | CARRE Thibault | 1990 | 1:01:82 | 900 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SALM Vincent | 1988 | 1:02:37 | 883 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUARTE Kévin | 1991 | 1:02:88 | 868 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
16 | PRACHE Sébastien | 1992 | 1:03:26 | 857 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | BUHOT Sylvain | 1980 | 1:03:27 | 856 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RUM Morgan | 1982 | 1:03:43 | 851 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | BRAKNI Loïc | 1993 | 1:03:66 | 845 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DJEARAMIN Ganesh | 1986 | 1:04:14 | 831 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | ALLOUCHE Raid | 1992 | 1:04:46 | 821 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 1:04:64 | 816 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
23 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | 1:04:68 | 815 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | DANDINE Pierre | 1991 | 1:04:81 | 811 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DREVET Thomas | 1991 | 1:05:11 | 803 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | LE HOANG Warren | 1993 | 1:05:35 | 796 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | LAFFOREST Julien | 1991 | 1:05:73 | 785 | CN LISSES | FRA | ||
28 | LEROY Pall | 1992 | 1:06:12 | 774 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
29 | BRULE Olivier | 1990 | 1:06:32 | 768 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | 1:06:90 | 752 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | MULLER Joffrey | 1992 | 1:06:96 | 750 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
32 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 1:07:15 | 745 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
33 | COMPAIN Thibault | 1994 | 1:07:70 | 730 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | RAZAKAMIADANA Harly | 1993 | 1:07:70 | 730 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | TRICHET Matthieu | 1993 | 1:07:77 | 728 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | WRIGHT Kevin | 1988 | 1:07:92 | 724 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | MARIGNAN TROUVE Alexandre | 1994 | 1:08:41 | 711 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | POCHETON Romain | 1992 | 1:08:54 | 707 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | 1:08:78 | 701 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | HUBERT Axel | 1994 | 1:09:22 | 689 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
41 | THOISON Maxime | 1992 | 1:09:44 | 683 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
42 | SEGRETIN Sébastien | 1992 | 1:10:23 | 662 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
43 | HOUEL Alexandre | 1993 | 1:10:98 | 643 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | SANTOS Florian | 1993 | 1:12:31 | 609 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HAMON RAHUEL Alexis | 1993 | 1:14:14 | 564 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | AMAMRA Mounir | 1994 | 1:14:80 | 548 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |