4e Meeting de la Mer
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 29 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 30 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | 0:24:37 | 1174 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LEJUEZ Francois | 1980 | 0:25:97 | 1062 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AMARI Julien | 1982 | 0:27:33 | 971 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
4 | BARTHEL David | 1980 | 0:27:41 | 966 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
5 | AZOUAOU Salim | 1982 | 0:27:90 | 934 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LIGNAC Julien | 1980 | 0:27:96 | 930 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 0:30:90 | 751 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | HUREL Vincent | 1976 | 0:26:04 | 1057 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GARREAU Emmanuel | 1976 | 0:29:52 | 833 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | L'HORSET Cyrille | 1975 | 0:29:76 | 818 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 0:25:37 | 1103 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | 0:27:22 | 978 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GAUDIN Eric | 1970 | 0:27:26 | 976 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CAEN Laurent | 1970 | 0:30:06 | 801 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PAIN Fabrice | 1972 | 0:31:21 | 734 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LACHETEAU Patrice | 1973 | 0:32:84 | 644 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FAUCHARD Gilles | 1971 | 0:35:39 | 515 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LECHEVALIER Nicolas | 1964 | 0:27:46 | 962 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | NOYA LOPEZ José-Vidal | 1967 | 0:27:85 | 937 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 0:29:47 | 836 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VOISIN Cyril | 1968 | 0:32:32 | 672 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | 0:32:43 | 666 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | QUELVENNEC Patrick | 1964 | 0:36:03 | 485 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BIEGNON Bruno | 1964 | 0:37:60 | 415 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 0:37:61 | 415 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GRIMAUD Laurent | 1966 | 0:51:09 | 39 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:29:86 | 812 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | SOUCHET Pierre | 1962 | 0:31:60 | 712 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | HUBERT Yves | 1962 | 0:35:24 | 522 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TOLLEMER Pierre | 1959 | 0:36:50 | 464 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MANCEL Alain | 1963 | 0:39:81 | 326 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JOUAULT Philippe | 1962 | 0:42:04 | 247 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | RIVIERE Jean-Paul | 1956 | 0:27:92 | 933 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | AUGIER Eric | 1956 | 0:30:12 | 797 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
3 | FERRY Joel | 1954 | 0:38:87 | 363 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | LESEIGNEUR Gilles | 1957 | 0:43:69 | 196 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GAUDRY Henri | 1951 | 0:35:34 | 518 | AVENIR NAUTIQUE COËTQUIDAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PIGNET Jean-Pierre | 1944 | 0:40:15 | 313 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BRY Alain | 1943 | 0:32:63 | 655 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | DILLY Louis | 1939 | 0:55:72 | 2 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | AUDOUIN Michel | 1936 | 1:20:19 | 1 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | 0:45:60 | 143 | CN POISSY | FRA |