4e Meeting de la Mer
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 29 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 30 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BARTHEL David | 1980 | 0:31:26 | 1158 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | CAILLARD Guillaume | 1980 | 0:35:33 | 943 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | L'HORSET Cyrille | 1975 | 0:37:37 | 844 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | 0:34:15 | 1003 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 0:35:13 | 953 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PAIN Fabrice | 1972 | 0:38:50 | 791 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LACHETEAU Patrice | 1973 | 0:42:79 | 607 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONNET Laurent | 1969 | 0:47:42 | 435 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DOLLON Emanuel | 1971 | 0:47:94 | 418 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MESLIN Arnaud | 1969 | 0:51:61 | 304 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 0:33:10 | 1058 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | QUEVERT Max | 1968 | 0:38:51 | 791 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
3 | MONTIGNY Didier | 1964 | 0:39:48 | 747 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
4 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 0:42:60 | 614 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GRIMAUD Laurent | 1966 | 0:47:34 | 438 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:41:72 | 650 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | DERET Dominique | 1960 | 0:45:04 | 520 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LACROIX Olivier | 1962 | 0:45:66 | 497 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ZAHAREANU Michel | 1962 | 1:06:50 | 28 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | AUGIER Eric | 1956 | 0:36:97 | 863 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
2 | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | 0:40:71 | 693 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRESSELIN Cyrille | 1956 | 0:42:40 | 622 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | BONHOMME Eric | 1958 | 0:43:45 | 580 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | LESEIGNEUR Gilles | 1957 | 0:51:20 | 316 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FERRY Joel | 1954 | 0:54:12 | 237 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | LEJUEZ Daniel | 1956 | 0:57:73 | 155 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | THOMAS Rene | 1954 | 1:01:03 | 95 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GAUDRY Henri | 1951 | 0:43:28 | 587 | AVENIR NAUTIQUE COËTQUIDAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BRY Alain | 1943 | 0:40:20 | 715 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 0:40:86 | 687 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | AUDOUIN Michel | 1936 | 1:18:91 | 1 | CN POISSY | FRA |