Championnats Départementaux Hiver - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 29 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 30 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | 0:24:71 | 1150 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
2 | DELVAT Martin | 1987 | 0:24:96 | 1132 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | 0:24:99 | 1130 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RAPHAEL Aurélien | 1988 | 0:25:09 | 1123 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | 0:25:55 | 1091 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
6 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | 0:25:78 | 1075 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | MARCADET Thibaud | 1988 | 0:25:91 | 1066 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | 0:26:01 | 1059 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | COMPAIN Thibault | 1994 | 0:26:37 | 1035 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | FERRANDINI Thomas | 1992 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | CN LISSES | FRA | ||
11 | POCHETON Romain | 1992 | 0:27:38 | 968 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | BEAUDET Florian | 1992 | 0:27:65 | 950 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | LAMBERT Vincent | 1994 | 0:27:87 | 936 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | BRAKNI Loïc | 1993 | 0:27:97 | 930 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GAUFRETEAU Clément | 1993 | 0:28:08 | 922 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | MALFATTE Vincent | 1994 | 0:28:73 | 881 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | MARIGNAN TROUVE Alexandre | 1994 | 0:28:95 | 868 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TULLIEZ Lino | 1994 | 0:29:21 | 852 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELVAT Martin | 1987 | 0:24:91 | 1136 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | 0:24:91 | 1136 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
3 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | 0:25:01 | 1129 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RAPHAEL Aurélien | 1988 | 0:25:40 | 1101 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar | 1986 | 0:25:46 | 1097 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | 0:25:55 | 1091 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | 0:25:63 | 1085 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
8 | MARCADET Thibaud | 1988 | 0:25:63 | 1085 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 0:25:77 | 1076 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | FRAUD Thomas | 1987 | 0:25:83 | 1072 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | BERNERO Maël | 1986 | 0:25:84 | 1071 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
12 | KESTENAAR Julien | 1988 | 0:25:97 | 1062 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | PITOT Alexandre | 1984 | 0:26:03 | 1058 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | BONIN Alexandre | 1988 | 0:26:06 | 1056 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
15 | RELINGER Cyrille | 1982 | 0:26:17 | 1048 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | FERRANDINI Thomas | 1992 | 0:26:38 | 1034 | CN LISSES | FRA | ||
17 | COMPAIN Thibault | 1994 | 0:26:48 | 1027 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | HERVO Matthieu | 1988 | 0:26:48 | 1027 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
19 | MICHAUD Dorian | 1989 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
20 | BESANCON Camille | 1989 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | HEBERT Gwenegan | 1990 | 0:26:70 | 1013 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | 0:26:71 | 1012 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | 0:26:71 | 1012 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
24 | GODIN Jérôme | 1980 | 0:26:75 | 1009 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GAUFRETEAU Arthur | 1990 | 0:26:84 | 1003 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
26 | LAUNAY Maxime | 1990 | 0:26:86 | 1002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
27 | MILLE Thomas | 1984 | 0:26:91 | 999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
28 | COMONT Yohann | 1990 | 0:26:93 | 997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
29 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | 0:26:94 | 997 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
30 | LELLOUCHE Johnny | 1983 | 0:26:98 | 994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | 0:27:15 | 983 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BEAUDET Florian | 1992 | 0:27:45 | 963 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | POCHETON Romain | 1992 | 0:27:45 | 963 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | GAUFRETEAU Clément | 1993 | 0:27:57 | 955 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
35 | DUCY Thomas | 1987 | 0:27:66 | 949 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | RUM Morgan | 1982 | 0:27:69 | 948 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BRAKNI Loïc | 1993 | 0:27:89 | 935 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MACHEREY Guillaume | 1986 | 0:27:97 | 930 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
39 | AZEVEDO Christopher | 1993 | 0:27:99 | 928 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
40 | VIALLE Clément | 1994 | 0:28:02 | 926 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
41 | DAILLOUX Julien | 1994 | 0:28:04 | 925 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VANNIER Romain | 1993 | 0:28:05 | 924 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
43 | FLORES Fabian | 1990 | 0:28:13 | 919 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
44 | VILAIN Benoît | 1992 | 0:28:22 | 914 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
45 | SAUTEREY Yoan | 1987 | 0:28:27 | 910 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
46 | DELPRAT Quentin | 1991 | 0:28:28 | 910 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
47 | DUARTE Kévin | 1991 | 0:28:38 | 903 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
48 | LAMBERT Vincent | 1994 | 0:28:57 | 891 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
49 | MALFATTE Vincent | 1994 | 0:28:81 | 877 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
50 | SOLDINI Jérôme | 1981 | 0:28:87 | 873 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
51 | PRACHE Sébastien | 1992 | 0:28:87 | 873 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
52 | RAZAKAMIADANA Harly | 1993 | 0:28:96 | 867 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
53 | TULLIEZ Lino | 1994 | 0:28:97 | 867 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
54 | BERTRAND Thibault | 1990 | 0:29:19 | 853 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
55 | MARIGNAN TROUVE Alexandre | 1994 | 0:29:23 | 851 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | 0:29:49 | 835 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
57 | LUSSAN Olivier | 1993 | 0:29:51 | 834 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
58 | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | 0:29:56 | 831 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
59 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:29:58 | 829 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
60 | SABATER Eric | 1983 | 0:29:59 | 829 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
61 | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | 0:29:59 | 829 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | MARECHAL Alexandre | 1995 | 0:29:83 | 814 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
63 | SERKA Aurélien | 1995 | 0:29:88 | 811 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
64 | JACQUEMIN PIQUEE Pierre | 1994 | 0:29:90 | 810 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | 0:29:96 | 806 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
66 | PELLAN Lucas | 1995 | 0:30:05 | 801 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
67 | DEMOULIN Rémi | 1993 | 0:30:12 | 797 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
68 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 0:30:41 | 780 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | 0:30:45 | 778 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
70 | ABRAHAM Thomas | 1993 | 0:30:47 | 776 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
71 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 0:30:50 | 775 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
72 | GROS Alexy | 1995 | 0:30:66 | 765 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | MARTINS Kevin | 1991 | 0:30:73 | 761 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
74 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | 0:30:75 | 760 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
75 | LEROY Rurik | 1994 | 0:30:79 | 758 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
76 | IGNESTA Jérôme | 1994 | 0:30:85 | 754 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
77 | PROVOST Julien | 1993 | 0:30:88 | 753 | CN LISSES | FRA | ||
78 | PATRUNO Yael | 1995 | 0:30:91 | 751 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
79 | CHAUVEL Cyril | 1992 | 0:30:92 | 750 | CN LISSES | FRA | ||
80 | MAKKAOUI Maximilian | 1995 | 0:31:59 | 712 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
81 | CLAVIER Aurélien | 1995 | 0:31:81 | 700 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
82 | RUFFIN Aurélien | 1995 | 0:32:52 | 661 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |