Championnat Régional Jeunes 2022
Compétition Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Vendredi 10 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 2:35:81 | 965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | 2:37:02 | 950 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | 2:37:86 | 939 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | HABER Laura | 2009 | 2:38:74 | 927 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | 2:40:60 | 904 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 2:40:92 | 900 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | BARSANTI Juliana | 2009 | 2:41:94 | 887 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LOPES Melody | 2009 | 2:44:25 | 858 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | MEGHICHE Lilya | 2009 | 2:45:75 | 840 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CALMELS Charline | 2009 | 2:47:16 | 823 | ||||
11 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | 2:47:85 | 815 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | THOMASSIN Louise | 2009 | 2:48:69 | 805 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | 2:49:03 | 801 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | REMY Lou | 2009 | 2:49:84 | 791 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | 2:50:31 | 786 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
16 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 2:51:17 | 775 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 2:51:48 | 772 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | PAUL Lucie | 2009 | 2:51:72 | 769 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BRUNEL Juliette | 2009 | 2:53:18 | 752 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | FARDEAU Ophelie | 2009 | 2:53:53 | 748 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GUERILLOT Léna | 2009 | 2:54:50 | 737 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | LETARD Manon | 2009 | 2:55:14 | 730 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | GOUNOT Oriana | 2009 | 2:55:71 | 723 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | 2:56:01 | 720 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
25 | QIAO Olivia | 2011 | 2:56:49 | 715 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | RIBAUDEAU Léonie | 2010 | 2:56:59 | 714 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | 2:56:79 | 711 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
28 | LAVAUD Alicia | 2010 | 2:58:03 | 697 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | 2:58:28 | 695 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BEN-HENIA Norhene | 2010 | 2:58:83 | 689 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | 2:59:71 | 679 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
32 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia | 2010 | 3:00:18 | 674 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | MANGIN Eva | 2011 | 3:00:20 | 674 | ||||
34 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | 3:01:16 | 663 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
35 | LESTINI-GUILLO Léna | 2010 | 3:01:34 | 661 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
36 | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | 3:01:97 | 655 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | NOYER Shaina | 2010 | 3:02:87 | 645 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | NEJJAR Malak | 2011 | 3:03:34 | 640 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
39 | SNEP Ava-Rebeca | 2010 | 3:03:41 | 639 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
40 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | 3:05:09 | 621 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
41 | CHOPLIN Esther | 2010 | 3:05:34 | 619 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
42 | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | 3:07:63 | 595 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | KOLTALO Margaux | 2010 | 3:07:91 | 592 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie | 2010 | 3:08:72 | 584 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
45 | AKROUR Taïce | 2010 | 3:09:16 | 580 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
46 | GREMILLET Enola | 2010 | 3:09:18 | 579 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | AREVALO Laurine | 2011 | 3:09:63 | 575 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | TAN Léandra | 2011 | 3:10:35 | 568 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | SCHIESSL Louise | 2010 | 3:10:72 | 564 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
50 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 3:11:16 | 560 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
51 | MOUMENE Sanaa | 2010 | 3:11:20 | 559 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DURAND Lucile | 2011 | 3:11:51 | 556 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
53 | PERRIN Nina | 2011 | 3:12:63 | 545 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
54 | ALBEROLA Maïtena | 2011 | 3:12:65 | 545 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
55 | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | 3:13:02 | 541 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | ROUSSILLE Clémence | 2010 | 3:13:91 | 533 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
57 | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | 3:13:96 | 532 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
58 | ROUSSEL Clara | 2010 | 3:15:04 | 522 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ELORBANY Khadija | 2010 | 3:15:41 | 518 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
60 | DEMERCASTEL Yna | 2011 | 3:15:43 | 518 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
61 | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | 3:16:10 | 512 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
62 | HATRY Mélissandre | 2011 | 3:16:56 | 507 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
63 | ARAB Safia | 2011 | 3:17:06 | 503 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | DAVOUST Alicia | 2010 | 3:18:29 | 491 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | LE COLLETER Maëna | 2010 | 3:21:04 | 466 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKAYA Alexandra | 2011 | 3:22:22 | 455 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
67 | CHARETTE Chloé | 2011 | 3:25:42 | 427 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | TABIASCO Claire | 2011 | 3:26:47 | 418 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
69 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 3:27:85 | 406 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
70 | DANRE Emilie | 2011 | 3:28:46 | 401 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
71 | GROS Lily | 2011 | 3:28:84 | 398 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | WHITTAKER Eléonore | 2011 | 3:30:23 | 387 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
73 | MAHIEDDINE Lina | 2011 | 3:32:75 | 366 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
74 | EL KANFOUD Selma | 2011 | 3:33:31 | 362 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | GANDRILLE Lise | 2011 | 3:34:22 | 354 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |