Interclubs Jeunes de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)
Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 1:08:03 | 1056 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 1:10:36 | 994 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 1:15:06 | 875 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë | 2010 | 1:15:22 | 871 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 1:16:21 | 846 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
6 | DELSART Ambre | 2010 | 1:16:63 | 836 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 1:20:30 | 750 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | 1:20:36 | 749 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | 1:20:82 | 738 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline | 2010 | 1:23:67 | 675 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOULAY Margaux | 2009 | 1:23:78 | 673 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | 1:24:21 | 664 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | 1:24:27 | 662 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FIRMIN Mia | 2010 | 1:24:68 | 653 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | GUITTIER Melina | 2011 | 1:24:77 | 652 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
16 | SAID Kourya | 2010 | 1:25:37 | 639 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | 1:26:36 | 618 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
18 | BOUSEJJADA Shama | 2009 | 1:28:34 | 578 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
19 | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | 1:29:31 | 559 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | LEROY Maëlle | 2009 | 1:29:99 | 545 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
21 | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | 1:30:12 | 543 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | NOUREDDINE Rena | 2009 | 1:30:28 | 540 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SAILLET Cleya | 2009 | 1:30:82 | 529 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | HATRY Mélissandre | 2011 | 1:31:04 | 525 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 1:31:32 | 520 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
26 | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | 1:31:46 | 517 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | 1:31:47 | 517 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRIGANTE Lorena | 2011 | 1:31:66 | 513 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DRIS Yasmine | 2010 | 1:31:91 | 509 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | 1:32:94 | 489 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
31 | GAOUI Anissa | 2011 | 1:33:08 | 487 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | CHARDEY Anaïs | 2010 | 1:33:14 | 486 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
33 | CAPESTAN Johanna | 2011 | 1:33:82 | 473 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence | 2011 | 1:34:75 | 457 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HAMANA Jana | 2010 | 1:35:48 | 444 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DUPEU Clea | 2009 | 1:35:89 | 436 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CAZAL Thélya | 2010 | 1:37:05 | 416 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
38 | VANDEL Lavinia | 2011 | 1:39:37 | 378 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
39 | GEFFROY Maya | 2011 | 1:39:90 | 369 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
40 | LE HELLOCO-GUILLOU Calie | 2011 | 1:42:08 | 335 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | BELLIL Jade | 2011 | 1:42:73 | 325 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ANTONIN CHEVALLIER Charlotte | 2011 | 1:43:45 | 315 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
43 | KAKI Aliya-Line | 2009 | 1:49:01 | 238 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
44 | BUSH Lily-Rose | 2011 | 1:49:76 | 228 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
45 | CISSE Kelia | 2011 | 1:49:78 | 228 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | GUILLOTON Margo | 2010 | 1:53:29 | 186 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | MARTIN Lucie | 2010 | 2:09:91 | 45 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |