Championnats Départementaux - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
MASSY
Du Samedi 10 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 11 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBELOT Maude | 1988 | 4:52:55 | 1002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Int | |
2 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | 4:55:67 | 979 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | Nat | |
3 | ROUXEL Juliette | 1993 | 4:55:71 | 979 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Int | |
4 | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | 5:00:39 | 945 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
5 | CANET Soline | 1994 | 5:01:36 | 938 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Int | |
6 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | 5:02:64 | 930 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUMAR Aline | 1990 | 5:02:79 | 928 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Reg | |
8 | MORLET Murielle | 1993 | 5:05:86 | 907 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
9 | CHAGNON Jeanne | 1993 | 5:06:17 | 905 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Reg | |
10 | SCHMITT Julie | 1994 | 5:06:74 | 901 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Int | |
11 | RATSIMANDRESY Nickie | 1994 | 5:06:96 | 899 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Int | |
12 | MARTIN Flavie | 1994 | 5:07:12 | 898 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Int | |
13 | SAMSON Clara | 1993 | 5:07:30 | 897 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Int | |
14 | DORN Ophélie | 1990 | 5:09:24 | 884 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Dep | |
15 | GROSSETETE Florine | 1995 | 5:11:75 | 867 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LECROQ Marine | 1993 | 5:12:71 | 860 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Reg | |
17 | MEHLHORN Frédérique | 1992 | 5:13:23 | 857 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
18 | BOULANGER Alicia | 1992 | 5:15:33 | 843 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
19 | LUCAS Sabrina | 1993 | 5:15:91 | 839 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
20 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | 5:17:25 | 830 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
21 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | 5:17:62 | 828 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | LE MANACH Claire | 1981 | 5:19:98 | 812 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
23 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | 5:21:25 | 804 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHAUFFETON Jeanne | 1995 | 5:29:10 | 753 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
25 | ROSINSKI Laura | 1995 | 5:29:17 | 753 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | D'EURVEILHER Léa | 1994 | 5:29:27 | 752 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
27 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | 5:30:67 | 744 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
28 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 5:32:35 | 733 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | 5:33:43 | 726 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
30 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | 5:36:48 | 708 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
31 | DAILLOUX Marion | 1995 | 5:42:16 | 673 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SALAS Julie | 1994 | 5:49:63 | 629 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | BRASSART Christelle | 1996 | 5:55:51 | 596 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | BLAIN Delphine | 1995 | 5:55:97 | 593 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | ESCHLER Morgan | 1996 | 5:59:82 | 572 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SCHREYER Léa | 1995 | 6:00:44 | 569 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | EUGENE Amélie | 1996 | 6:06:38 | 537 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
38 | RICHARD Diane | 1996 | 6:12:80 | 503 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ROUSSEAU Alice | 1996 | 6:31:37 | 412 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
40 | TASTET Océane | 1996 | 6:50:13 | 329 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA |